Gruppe B

Tabelle Gruppe B

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1Eintracht Brownswag64111911813
2Die Kickers640228121612
3Socceroos63122214810
4Glashoch Rangers63121814410
5Schmerzgebirge auuuuaa6303151059
6Turbine Braunschweig61141021-114
7Brunswick Tygaz6105838-303

Gruppenphase – Gruppe B

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-05-11 17:00:0011. Mai 2017Brunswick Tygaz2 - 7Eintracht BrownswagFeld 31 / Mies
2017-05-11 17:00:0011. Mai 2017Glashoch Rangers1 - 4Turbine BraunschweigFeld 21 / VWI/ESTIEM
2017-05-11 17:00:0011. Mai 2017Die Kickers2 - 1Schmerzgebirge auuuuaaFeld 11 / Drachen CN
2017-05-20 12:00:0020. Mai 2017Eintracht Brownswag0 - 3Glashoch RangersFeld 13 / Mies
2017-05-20 12:00:0020. Mai 2017Turbine Braunschweig1 - 3Brunswick TygazFeld 23 / VWI/ESTIEM
2017-05-20 12:00:0020. Mai 2017Schmerzgebirge auuuuaa2 - 1SocceroosFeld 33 / Zenit 2
2017-05-20 17:00:0020. Mai 2017Glashoch Rangers1 - 1SocceroosFeld 14 / Zenit Kaliskaya
2017-05-20 17:00:0020. Mai 2017Die Kickers9 - 0Brunswick TygazFeld 24 / ZSKA Suffia
2017-05-20 17:00:0020. Mai 2017Schmerzgebirge auuuuaa1 - 2Eintracht BrownswagFeld 34 / Kopfnuss
2017-06-01 17:00:001. Juni 2017Schmerzgebirge auuuuaa7 - 0Brunswick TygazFeld 15 / Energie Kopfnuss
2017-06-01 17:00:001. Juni 2017Die Kickers1 - 3Eintracht BrownswagFeld 25 / Tottenham
2017-06-01 17:00:001. Juni 2017Socceroos7 - 0Turbine BraunschweigFeld 35 / Drachen CN
2017-06-15 17:00:0015. Juni 2017Glashoch Rangers2 - 7Die KickersFeld 16 / Mies
2017-06-15 17:00:0015. Juni 2017Schmerzgebirge auuuuaa2 - 1Turbine BraunschweigFeld 26 / Kopfnuss
2017-06-15 17:00:0015. Juni 2017Brunswick Tygaz3 - 7SocceroosFeld 36 / Zenit Kaliskaya 2. Herren
2017-06-22 17:00:0022. Juni 2017Socceroos2 - 5Eintracht BrownswagFeld 17 / 2. FC Koppenaggen
2017-06-22 17:00:0022. Juni 2017Glashoch Rangers4 - 2Schmerzgebirge auuuuaaFeld 27 / Zenit 2
2017-06-22 17:00:0022. Juni 2017Turbine Braunschweig2 - 6Die KickersFeld 37 / VWI/ESTIEM
2017-06-29 17:00:0029. Juni 2017Turbine Braunschweig2 - 2Eintracht BrownswagFeld 12 / IstMirBums
2017-06-29 17:00:0029. Juni 2017Socceroos4 - 3Die KickersFeld 22 / Relentless Pursuit
2017-06-29 17:00:0029. Juni 2017Glashoch Rangers7 - 0Brunswick TygazFeld 32 Real Itätsverlust