Gruppe C

Tabelle Gruppe C

Pos.MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTTDP
1ZSKA Suffia65102571816
2FC Hertha Reingehen6420157814
3Relentless Pursuit640225141112
4Zenit Kaliskaya6303201739
5IstMirBums6213201827
6Real Itätsverlust61051138-273
7Tottenham Bremsspur6006924-150

Gruppenphase – Gruppe C

DatumHeimZeit/ErgebnisseAuswärtsOrtSpieltag / Schiri
2017-05-11 18:00:0011. Mai 2017Relentless Pursuit0 - 5ZSKA SuffiaFeld 11 / Brownswag
2017-05-11 18:00:0011. Mai 2017Tottenham Bremsspur1 - 6IstMirBumsFeld 21 / Turbine
2017-05-11 18:00:0011. Mai 2017Zenit Kaliskaya6 - 2Real ItätsverlustFeld 31 / Die Kickers
2017-05-20 13:00:0020. Mai 2017ZSKA Suffia0 - 0FC Hertha ReingehenFeld 13 / Koppenaggen
2017-05-20 13:00:0020. Mai 2017IstMirBums2 - 4Zenit KaliskayaFeld 33 / Koppenaggen
2017-05-20 18:00:0020. Mai 2017Real Itätsverlust1 - 6ZSKA SuffiaFeld 24 / Socceroos
2017-05-20 18:00:0020. Mai 2017FC Hertha Reingehen2 - 1Tottenham BremsspurFeld 34 / Socceroos
2017-06-01 18:00:001. Juni 2017Zenit Kaliskaya3 - 5ZSKA SuffiaFeld 15 / Graskloppers
2017-06-01 18:00:001. Juni 2017Relentless Pursuit10 - 1Real ItätsverlustFeld 25 / AS Tralkörper
2017-06-01 18:00:001. Juni 2017IstMirBums1 - 1FC Hertha ReingehenFeld 35 / Graskloppers
2017-06-15 18:00:0015. Juni 2017Tottenham Bremsspur2 - 4Relentless PursuitFeld 26 / Saufen statt Laufen
2017-06-15 18:00:0015. Juni 2017IstMirBums1 - 5ZSKA SuffiaFeld 16 / Why always me?
2017-06-15 18:00:0015. Juni 2017FC Hertha Reingehen3 - 1Zenit KaliskayaFeld 36 / Lokomotive Lorentz
2017-06-22 18:00:0022. Juni 2017Tottenham Bremsspur2 - 4ZSKA SuffiaFeld 17 / AS Tralkörper
2017-06-22 18:00:0022. Juni 2017Real Itätsverlust2 - 5FC Hertha ReingehenFeld 27 / Hot W-ings
2017-06-22 18:00:0022. Juni 2017Relentless Pursuit6 - 0IstMirBumsFeld 37 / Hot W-ings
2017-06-29 17:50:0029. Juni 2017Tottenham Bremsspur2 - 4Zenit KaliskayaFeld 22 / Zenit 2
2017-06-29 17:50:0029. Juni 2017FC Hertha Reingehen4 - 2Relentless PursuitFeld 12 / Kopfnuss
2017-06-29 17:50:0029. Juni 2017IstMirBums10 - 1Real ItätsverlustFeld 32 / Mies
2017-06-29 19:30:0029. Juni 2017Zenit Kaliskaya2 - 3Relentless PursuitFeld 14 / Schmerzgebirge
2017-06-29 20:20:0029. Juni 2017Real Itätsverlust4 - 1Tottenham BremsspurFeld 23 / Drachen CN